1-y Obninskiy atomnyy marafon, posvyaschennyy 60-letiyu goroda Obninska → 5 km

Results  and  checkpoints  (82 participants)

# Number Category 5 km - finish Result Gap Diff Absolute rank Gender rank Category rank Status
1 Tihonov Vitaliy 65
00:16:46.19
00:16:46.19
00:16:46.19 - - 1 1 1 Q
2 Harlanov Andrey 49
00:17:57.77
00:17:57.77
00:17:57.77 01:11 00:01:11 2 2 2 Q
3 Tarasov Andrey 19
00:18:32.98
00:18:32.98
00:18:32.98 00:35 00:01:46 3 3 3 Q
4 Polovinkin Dmitriy 4
00:18:48.20
00:18:48.20
00:18:48.20 00:15 00:02:02 4 4 4 Q
5 Dmitrenko Yuriy 39
00:18:57.76
00:18:57.76
00:18:57.76 00:09 00:02:11 5 5 5 Q
6 Tarasov Igor 48
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88 01:18 00:03:29 6 6 6 Q
7 Samedov Aleksandr 38
00:21:17.90
00:21:17.90
00:21:17.90 01:02 00:04:31 7 7 7 Q
8 Maksimov Andrey 69
00:21:28.04
00:21:28.04
00:21:28.04 00:10 00:04:41 8 8 8 Q
9 Lastochkin Sergey 59
00:21:36.49
00:21:36.49
00:21:36.49 00:08 00:04:50 9 9 9 Q
10 Efimov Aleksey 41
00:22:24.39
00:22:24.39
00:22:24.39 00:47 00:05:38 10 10 10 Q
11 Drozdov Miroslav 342
00:23:13.75
00:23:13.75
00:23:13.75 00:49 00:06:27 11 11 11 Q
12 Drozdov Vladimir 58
00:23:17.37
00:23:17.37
00:23:17.37 00:03 00:06:31 12 12 12 Q
13 Zhibrik Dmitriy 26
00:23:42.91
00:23:42.91
00:23:42.91 00:25 00:06:56 13 13 13 Q
14 Karimov Marat 30
00:23:56.50
00:23:56.50
00:23:56.50 00:13 00:07:10 14 14 14 Q
15 Klyuev Andrey 55
00:24:09.93
00:24:09.93
00:24:09.93 00:13 00:07:23 15 15 15 Q
16 Tulinov Nikolay 1
00:24:19.00
00:24:19.00
00:24:19.00 00:09 00:07:32 16 16 16 Q
17 Kuleshov Vladimir 20
00:24:34.18
00:24:34.18
00:24:34.18 00:15 00:07:47 17 17 17 Q
18 Scherbakova Valeriya 28
00:24:42.34
00:24:42.34
00:24:42.34 00:08 00:07:56 18 1 18 Q
19 Karpuhin Vasiliy 9
00:24:48.18
00:24:48.18
00:24:48.18 00:05 00:08:01 19 18 19 Q
20 Nosoreva Anastasiya 63
00:25:47.18
00:25:47.18
00:25:47.18 00:59 00:09:00 20 2 20 Q
21 Chistyakova Elena 346
00:25:56.71
00:25:56.71
00:25:56.71 00:09 00:09:10 21 3 21 Q
22 Ulanova Mariya 14
00:26:04.71
00:26:04.71
00:26:04.71 00:07 00:09:18 22 4 22 Q
23 Sidorov Nikita 36
00:26:11.68
00:26:11.68
00:26:11.68 00:06 00:09:25 23 19 23 Q
24 Alieva Dana 67
00:26:22.20
00:26:22.20
00:26:22.20 00:10 00:09:36 24 5 24 Q
25 Sinetskin Nikolay 60
00:26:24.21
00:26:24.21
00:26:24.21 00:02 00:09:38 25 20 25 Q
26 Kurtenkov Danila 47
00:26:26.05
00:26:26.05
00:26:26.05 00:01 00:09:39 26 21 26 Q
27 Yuhova Anya 16
00:27:00.40
00:27:00.40
00:27:00.40 00:34 00:10:14 27 6 27 Q
28 Mosaltsev Evgeniy 21
00:27:03.99
00:27:03.99
00:27:03.99 00:03 00:10:17 28 22 28 Q
29 Shafeev Mahmud 12
00:27:10.47
00:27:10.47
00:27:10.47 00:06 00:10:24 29 23 29 Q
30 Perev Anna 35
00:27:20.76
00:27:20.76
00:27:20.76 00:10 00:10:34 30 7 30 Q
31 Eremin Danila 44
00:27:31.37
00:27:31.37
00:27:31.37 00:10 00:10:45 31 24 31 Q
32 Frolov Ivan 56
00:27:31.56
00:27:31.56
00:27:31.56 00:00.19 00:10:45 32 25 32 Q
33 Shavlakov Georgiy 332
00:27:34.03
00:27:34.03
00:27:34.03 00:02 00:10:47 33 26 33 Q
34 Tereshenkov Gleb 42
00:27:38.28
00:27:38.28
00:27:38.28 00:04 00:10:52 34 27 34 Q
35 Sheveleva Ekaterina 338
00:27:39.06
00:27:39.06
00:27:39.06 00:00.78 00:10:52 35 8 35 Q
36 Armeev Rodion 344
00:28:11.26
00:28:11.26
00:28:11.26 00:32 00:11:25 36 28 36 Q
37 Efimochkin Evgeniy 34
00:28:12.50
00:28:12.50
00:28:12.50 00:01 00:11:26 37 29 37 Q
38 Yansheva Irina 37
00:28:21.11
00:28:21.11
00:28:21.11 00:08 00:11:34 38 9 38 Q
39 Listvanovich Yuliya 18
00:28:34.09
00:28:34.09
00:28:34.09 00:12 00:11:47 39 10 39 Q
40 Milyukov Igor 323
00:28:53.08
00:28:53.08
00:28:53.08 00:18 00:12:06 40 30 40 Q
41 Makarova Olga 29
00:28:53.25
00:28:53.25
00:28:53.25 00:00.17 00:12:07 41 11 41 Q
42 Shapsha Vladislav 24
00:28:53.31
00:28:53.31
00:28:53.31 00:00.05 00:12:07 42 31 42 Q
43 Chernyh Aleksey 340
00:28:57.40
00:28:57.40
00:28:57.40 00:04 00:12:11 43 32 43 Q
44 Korovina Kseniya 3
00:29:08.57
00:29:08.57
00:29:08.57 00:11 00:12:22 44 12 44 Q
45 Sorokopud Varvara 25
00:29:26.65
00:29:26.65
00:29:26.65 00:18 00:12:40 45 13 45 Q
46 Grebeshkova Elena 343
00:29:27.82
00:29:27.82
00:29:27.82 00:01 00:12:41 46 14 46 Q
47 Feschenko Ivan 7
00:29:35.63
00:29:35.63
00:29:35.63 00:07 00:12:49 47 33 47 Q
48 Popov Andrey 23
00:30:13.60
00:30:13.60
00:30:13.60 00:37 00:13:27 48 34 48 Q
49 Abilvanova Madina 45
00:30:41.36
00:30:41.36
00:30:41.36 00:27 00:13:55 49 15 49 Q
50 Fazletdinova Liliya 68
00:30:41.36
00:30:41.36
00:30:41.36 00:00.00 00:13:55 50 16 50 Q
51 Anisimov Aleksey 57
00:30:43.41
00:30:43.41
00:30:43.41 00:02 00:13:57 51 35 51 Q
52 Kot Mariya 17
00:30:56.34
00:30:56.34
00:30:56.34 00:12 00:14:10 52 17 52 Q
53 Zaveruha Maksim 328
00:30:58.08
00:30:58.08
00:30:58.08 00:01 00:14:11 53 36 53 Q
54 Davydova Evgeniya 13
00:31:05.18
00:31:05.18
00:31:05.18 00:07 00:14:18 54 18 54 Q
55 Pankov Vladimir 15
00:31:10.15
00:31:10.15
00:31:10.15 00:04 00:14:23 55 37 55 Q
56 Egorova Elizaveta 10
00:31:11.86
00:31:11.86
00:31:11.86 00:01 00:14:25 56 19 56 Q
57 Ananiev Gennadiy 349
00:31:18.32
00:31:18.32
00:31:18.32 00:06 00:14:32 57 38 57 Q
58 Lukyanova Kseniya 11
00:31:37.64
00:31:37.64
00:31:37.64 00:19 00:14:51 58 20 58 Q
59 Belova Alyona 335
00:31:50.13
00:31:50.13
00:31:50.13 00:12 00:15:03 59 21 59 Q
60 Feschenko Kseniya 6
00:31:55.47
00:31:55.47
00:31:55.47 00:05 00:15:09 60 22 60 Q
61 Zaharov Denis 8
00:32:38.44
00:32:38.44
00:32:38.44 00:42 00:15:52 61 39 61 Q
62 Drozdov Viktor 353
00:32:38.61
00:32:38.61
00:32:38.61 00:00.16 00:15:52 62 40 62 Q
63 Osinyagov Igor 120
00:32:53.52
00:32:53.52
00:32:53.52 00:14 00:16:07 63 41 63 Q
64 Timofeeva Lyubov 22
00:33:01.67
00:33:01.67
00:33:01.67 00:08 00:16:15 64 23 64 Q
65 Kartasheva Alina 2
00:33:14.32
00:33:14.32
00:33:14.32 00:12 00:16:28 65 24 65 Q
66 Perepyolkin Mihail 5
00:33:29.55
00:33:29.55
00:33:29.55 00:15 00:16:43 66 42 66 Q
67 Hromova Olga 50
00:33:44.73
00:33:44.73
00:33:44.73 00:15 00:16:58 67 25 67 Q
68 Yakovleva Lena 64
00:35:00.52
00:35:00.52
00:35:00.52 01:15 00:18:14 68 26 68 Q
69 Kankulova Elena 66
00:35:00.54
00:35:00.54
00:35:00.54 00:00.01 00:18:14 69 27 69 Q
70 Moskalev Anatoliy 51
00:35:48.84
00:35:48.84
00:35:48.84 00:48 00:19:02 70 43 70 Q
71 Denisova Antonina 117
00:36:50.39
00:36:50.39
00:36:50.39 01:01 00:20:04 71 28 71 Q
72 Pascal Borchardt 32
00:37:28.44
00:37:28.44
00:37:28.44 00:38 00:20:42 72 44 72 Q
73 Hans Hermann Schreier 31
00:37:35.83
00:37:35.83
00:37:35.83 00:07 00:20:49 73 45 73 Q
74 Suraeva Elena 53
00:37:39.79
00:37:39.79
00:37:39.79 00:03 00:20:53 74 29 74 Q
75 Shilyaeva Ekaterina 62
00:41:30.09
00:41:30.09
00:41:30.09 03:50 00:24:43 75 30 75 Q
76 Shilyaev Aleksandr 61
00:41:30.93
00:41:30.93
00:41:30.93 00:00.83 00:24:44 76 46 76 Q

Didn't start (6)

# Number Category 5 km - finish Result Gap Diff Absolute rank Gender rank Category rank Status
1 Donskaya Natalya 54
DNS
2 Susanne Schreier 33
DNS
3 Myakisheva Yuliya 52
DNS
4 Kasmynina Yuliya 27
DNS
5 Dragomirov Denis 43
DNS
6 Drozdov Andrey 40
DNS