Полумарафон 21.1 км

Абсолютные лидеры

Мужчины

Имя Номер Результат
1 Искандер Ядгаров 199 01:04:37
2 Дмитрий Сафронов 196 01:07:41
3 Владимир Сафронов 197 01:09:34

Женщины

Имя Номер Результат
1 Анна Хрящева 1717 01:21:01
2 Екатерина Алексеева 18 01:21:23
3 Елена Калашникова 54 01:27:01

F18-24

Имя Номер Результат
1 Вера Пустыгина 755 01:33:07
2 Ольга Чугреева 1189 01:39:30
3 Анастасия Васильева 1699 01:41:24

F25-29

Имя Номер Результат
1 Елена Калашникова 54 01:26:59
2 Елена Николаева 1921 01:29:34
3 Елена Скворцова 432 01:30:58

F30-34

Имя Номер Результат
1 Анна Хрящева 1717 01:20:58
2 Екатерина Алексеева 18 01:21:20
3 Мария Нагуманова 253 01:27:25

F35-39

Имя Номер Результат
1 Ольга Кленовская 119 01:29:04
2 Яна Хмелева 1706 01:32:13
3 Мария Новоселова 172 01:38:39

F40-44

Имя Номер Результат
1 Татьяна Уфимцева 187 01:37:37
2 Жанна Мухамедзарифова 489 01:44:39
3 Татьяна Крючкова 318 01:47:03

F45-49

Имя Номер Результат
1 Мария Колосова 536 01:43:44
2 Наташа Жантиева 461 01:52:45
3 Светлана Матвеева 500 01:54:58

F50-54

Имя Номер Результат
1 Марина Иванюшенкова 814 01:42:33
2 Елена Панова 1375 01:49:19
3 Вера Ярославцева 616 01:55:06

F55-59

Имя Номер Результат
1 Татьяна Тимохина 252 02:39:33

M18-24

Имя Номер Результат
1 Алексей Герасимов 75 01:27:09
2 Александр Жебрак 1095 01:31:38
3 Виктор Шарапов 1701 01:32:30

M25-29

Имя Номер Результат
1 Искандер Ядгаров 199 01:04:36
2 Владимир Сафронов 197 01:09:33
3 Константин Шишов 200 01:13:03

M30-34

Имя Номер Результат
1 Вадим Маслов 5 01:17:07
2 Александр Фетисов 14 01:17:28
3 Юрий Хомич 39 01:17:57

M35-39

Имя Номер Результат
1 Дмитрий Сафронов 196 01:07:39
2 Виктор Танавский 4 01:12:11
3 Алексей Барышников 198 01:20:30

M40-44

Имя Номер Результат
1 Фарид Мухамедзарифов 2 01:15:21
2 Анатолий Макешин 881 01:20:47
3 Владимир Иванов 862 01:22:55

M45-49

Имя Номер Результат
1 Александр Батанов 15 01:21:19
2 Александр Слепченко 1143 01:23:20
3 Рустем Мухаметшин 25 01:25:35

M50-54

Имя Номер Результат
1 Сергей Медведев 1092 01:24:26
2 Владимир Зворыкин 157 01:29:48
3 Юрий Стенин 1832 01:30:38

M55-59

Имя Номер Результат
1 Сергей Бирюков 1993 01:35:56
2 Николай Половинкин 568 01:45:36
3 Борис Шершнев 1286 01:47:33

M60+

Имя Номер Результат
1 Валерий Закомарков 697 01:40:04
2 Иван Скворцов 472 01:42:34
3 Валерий Иванов 664 02:01:14