Командная эстафета 5 х 4.2 км

Абсолютные лидеры

Мужчины

Имя Номер Результат
1 #татарстайер (Ахмадеев Ринас (1989) / Пищалов Евгений (1985) / Аксянов Марат (1990) / Пермитин Василий (1990) / Ядгаров Искандер (1991)) 1 01:07:43
2 Хорошие ребята (Силин Сергей (1994) / Джумагалиев Александр (1990) / Эйсмонт Денис (1990) / Агафонов Денис (1988) / Латыпов Ринат (1990)) 146 01:12:25
3 Школа братьев Знаменских (Ануфриев Никита (1996) / Хомутов Иван (2000) / Валитов Денис (1997) / Синенков Кирилл (1998) / Курдюмов Евгений (1999)) 145 01:12:30

Женщины

Имя Номер Результат
1 MOEX Girls (Величко Ольга (1989) / Никитина Татьяна (1985) / Ганиева Айгуль (1982) / Величко Ольга (1989) / Ганиева Айгуль (1982)) 13 01:35:54
2 Run and Wine (Мушаева Татьяна (1983) / Бер Дарья (1988) / Ялугина Анастасия (1993) / Иванова Дина (1988) / Гончарова Екатерина (1992)) 95 01:54:07
3 Reebok Манеж (Ашуркова Екатерина (1994) / Зайцева Анна (1992) / Коштырева Раиса (1996) / Орлова Анна (1993) / Астахова Валентина (1994)) 131 01:56:37

Смешанные

Имя Номер Результат
1 PRC (Гребенева Светлана (1995) / Буткявичюс Сергей (1985) / Ошкин Егор (1987) / Чернов Андрей (1998) / Галлиулин Константин (1995)) 136 01:14:40
2 Тахион (Шамшина Елена (1990) / Красников Иван (1988) / Корнеев Дмитрий (1995) / Темкин Павел (1986) / Конев Денис (1982)) 108 01:20:32
3 Gepard (Алексеева Екатерина (1986) / Барвинский Александр (1988) / Валиахметов Марат (1986) / Проничкин Евгений (1980) / Шуткин Константин (1980)) 128 01:22:36

Имя Номер Результат
1 #татарстайер (Ахмадеев Ринас (1989) / Пищалов Евгений (1985) / Аксянов Марат (1990) / Пермитин Василий (1990) / Ядгаров Искандер (1991)) 1 01:07:43
2 Участник -
3 Участник -

финансисты

Имя Номер Результат
1 Sberbank Triathlon Team 1 (Петухов Максим (1987) / Царенков Сергей (1981) / Березняк Антон (1984) / Кучеренко Константин (1975) / Петухов Максим (1987)) 127 01:21:59
2 MOEX MEN (Белов Александр (1984) / Малахов Виктор (1974) / Автунич Алексей (1976) / Русаков Антон (1983) / Гухман Вадим (1980)) 31 01:24:38
3 KPMG (Похазников Денис (1987) / Тараскин Иван (1985) / Камалюков Ренат (1990) / Исаев Тимофей (1983) / Бадейкин Николай (1973)) 39 01:27:44